Back

Notice of Delinquent Taxes
March 25, 2018

Share

State of MinnesotaDistrict Court

County of Faribault5th Judicial District

TO: ALL PERSONS WITH A LEGAL INTEREST IN THE PARCELS OF REAL PROPERTY DESCRIBED

IN THE FOLLOWING DELINQUENT TAX LIST

A list of real property in Faribault County on which delinquent property taxes and penalties are due has been filed with the district court administrator of Faribault County. This list is published to inform all persons that the listed property is subject to forfeiture because of delinquent taxes.

The property owner, taxpayer, or other interested person must either pay the tax and penalty, PLUS INTEREST AND COSTS, or file a written objection with the district court administrator. The objection must be filed by April 16, 2018, stating the reason why the tax or penalty is not due on the property. If no objection is filed, a court judgment will be entered against the property for the unpaid taxes, penalty, interest and cost.

For property under court judgment, the period of redemption begins on May 14, 2018. The period of redemption means the time within which taxes must be paid to avoid losing the property through forfeiture. The period of redemption is three years, with a handful of exceptions. The redemption period is one year for most properties located in a targeted neighborhood, as defined in the Minnesota laws, and for municipal solid waste disposal facilities. The redemption period is five weeks for certain abandoned or vacant properties.

You may also enter into a confession of judgment as an alternative method to paying off the delinquent tax amount and avoiding forfeiture. This allows you to pay the delinquent balance in equal annual installments with a down payment due at the time you confess judgment. The length of the installment plan varies: 5 years for commercial/industrial/public utility property; 10 years for all other properties. Additional fees will be required to be paid in order to "set-up" the payment plan with the County.

If you have homesteaded property, you may be eligible for a Senior Citizen's Property Tax Deferral, which enable seniors to pay just 3% of their total household income towards the property taxes and allow remaining amounts to become a lien on the property that may be deferred for later payment (perhaps upon eventual sale of the property).

It should also be noted by property homesteaders that you are ineligible to receive the Property Tax Refund while you owe delinquent property tax(es).

To determine how much interest and costs must be added to pay the tax in full, please contact the Faribault County Auditor/Treasurer Office, Courthouse, 415 N. Main St., P. O. Box 130, Blue Earth, MN 56013. The telephone number is (507) 526-6211.

Vicky Driscoll, District Court Administrator

5th Judicial District

Dated: February 12, 2018

District Court Seal

File No 22CV1883

DELINQUENT TAX LIST

The following table contains a list of Real property located in FARIBAULT COUNTY on which taxes and penalties became delinquent on January 2, 2018. Interest calculated from January 1, 2018, and county costs must be paid along with the total tax and penalties in order for a parcel of Real property to be removed from the delinquent tax list.

Names of Owners,Parcel #YearTotal Tax

Taxpayers,Description of Property+ Penalties

& Interested Parties($ + cents)

TOWNSHIP OF BLUE EARTH

MICHAEL K CURTISSR 02.029.01002017538.08

ET AL &Sect-29 Twp-102 Range-027

PHYLLIS CURTISS5.00 AC

425 E 8TH STN 1/2 OF NW 1/4 OF NW 1/4 OF

BLUE EARTH MN 56013NE 1/4

Becky Nagel, Karen Curtiss

TOWNSHIP OF BRUSH CREEK

JUSTIN REICHERTSR 03.008.070020178.81

PO BOX 25Sect-08 Twp-102 Range-025

ALDEN MN 560091.00 AC

S165' OF E264' OF SE 1/4 OF SE

1/4 (F.K.A: TR COM SE COR SE

1/4 TH N10R W16R S10R E16R

TO?BEG)

JUSTIN REICHERTSR 03.016.08012017587.41

PO BOX 25Sect-16 Twp-102 Range-025

ALDEN MN 560095.00 AC

TR COM NW COR NE 1/4 S1329.36'

E435' N432.7' W402' N896.67' W

33' TO BEG

MICHAEL E BEYERR 03.023.0102201735.42

53912 100TH STSect-23 Twp-102 Range-025

BRICELYN MN 560143.36 AC

TR COM 360'W OF NE COR SEC

S470' W275' NLY & NWLY ALG E

EDGE BE RIV 538' TO N LI SEC

E431' TO BEG

CRAIG E STALLKAMPR 03.025.06002017134.20

8044 540TH AVESect-25 Twp-102 Range-025

BRICELYN MN 560147.61 AC

TR COM SW COR SE 1/4 SW 1/4 N

620' E620' S620' W620' TO BEG

EX TR COM 200'N OF SW COR SE

1/4 SW 1/4 TH N150' E350' S

150' W350' TO BEG

CRAIG E STALLKAMPR 03.025.07002017343.20

8044 540TH AVESect-25 Twp-102 Range-025

BRICELYN MN 560141.21 AC

TR IN SE 1/4 OF SW 1/4 COM

200'N OF SW COR TH N150' E350'

S150' & W350'

EUGENE RALPHR 03.033.060020172,954.88

LORENZSect-33 Twp-102 Range-025

1430 TRUXTON AVE 59.00 AC

5TH FLOORW 1/2 OF NE 1/4 EX S21A

BAKERSFIELD CA 93301

TOWNSHIP OF CLARK

DONALD D CUMMINGSR 04.032.03032017488.40

13757 STATE HWY 22Sect-32 Twp-103 Range-024

WELLS MN 560975.81 AC

TR COM 987.33'S OF NE COR NE

1/4 TH W685.11' S399.96' ELY

688.01' N337.26' TO BEG

DONALD D CUMMINGSR 04.032.030020172,409.00

13757 STATE HWY 22Sect-32 Twp-103 Range-024

WELLS MN 56097120.00 AC

S 1/2 OF SE 1/4 & S 1/2 OF N

1/2 OF SE 1/4

DONALD D CUMMINGSR 04.032.03042017305.80

13757 STATE HWY 22Sect-32 Twp-103 Range-024

WELLS MN 5609733.79 AC

N 1/2 OF N 1/2 OF SE 1/4 EX N

102.48'

TOWNSHIP OF DELAVAN

LORNA H BERTELSR 05.006.020020175,276.26

TRUSTSect-06 Twp-104 Range-027

C/O F W BERTELS 132.53 AC

TRUSTEEW1/2 OF NW1/4 & NE1/4 OF NW1/4

3321 8TH ST NEEX S158' OF SW1/4 OF NW1/4

WILLMAR MN 56201-9205

RICK R DOPP &R 05.034.05012017562.10

CHRISTINA ZUEHLKESect-34 Twp-104 Range-027

40577 STATE HWY 1096.33 AC

DELAVAN MN 56023R IN SW 1/4 SE 1/4 COM AT SW

COR SE 1/4 N525' E525' S525' W

525' TO BEG

TOWNSHIP OF ELMORE

MINNIOWA GOLFR 07.028.1400201715.14

CLUB INCSect-28 Twp-101 Range-027

PO BOX 39853.62 AC

ELMORE MN 56027W1/2 OF NE1/4 OF SW1/4 & E498'

OF NW1/4 OF SW1/4 EX N33' & A

TR COM 247.5' W OF NE COR SW

1/4 W934.5' SWLY 168' E160' S

610' TO CEN DITCH SELY 892' TO

S LI SW1/4 E121' N1291.2' TO BEG

STEFAN G WILLMERTR 07.031.0200201731.80

107 DOE RUNSect-31 Twp-101 Range-027

PICKENS SC 29671-957240.14 AC

SW 1/4 OF SW 1/4

TOWNSHIP OF FOSTER

MATTHEW D &R 09.025.03012017120.97

SHUNTEL M STEPHENSSect-25 Twp-102 Range-024

8202 600TH AVE6.44 AC

WALTERS MN 56097N413.73' OF W678' OF S 1/2 OF

SW 1/4

TOWNSHIP OF JO DAVIESS

MICHAEL P MAHLSTEDTR 10.261.031020176.84

& ELIZABETH MORIGINAL PLAT OF DERBY

MAHLSTEDT Block-002

230 2ND AVE NEE55' OF LOTS 1, 2, 3 & 4

WINNEBAGO MN 56098-2025

MICHAEL P MAHLSTEDTR 10.261.0360 2017 36.48

& ELIZABETH MORIGINAL PLAT OF DERBY

MAHLSTEDTBlock-002

230 2ND AVE NE LOT 5 & W75' OF 1, 2, 3 & 4

WINNEBAGO MN 56098-2025

MARY J STUARTR 10.261.03702017277.20

11396 322ND AVEORIGINAL PLAT OF DERBY

BLUE EARTH MN 56013Block-002

LOTS 6, 7 & 8

SARAH SHONLEYR 10.261.07102017155.06

11305 323RD AVEORIGINAL PLAT OF DERBY

BLUE EARTH MN 56013Block-003

CNTRCT LOT 10 & S 1/2 OF 11 & VAC ST

INGRID ELISE ON S OF 10

PECHUMER

11305 323RD AVE

BLUE EARTH MN 56013

TOWNSHIP OF PILOT GROVE

JOHN F GARNER &R 14.030.13002017364.10

INGE L GARNERSect-30 Twp-101 Range-028

31860 30TH ST .68 AC

ELMORE MN 56027COM 41.5R W OF NE COR OF SEC

TH S11.5R W9.5R N11.5R E9.5R

TO BEG

STEFAN G WILLMERTR 14.036.0400201742.66

107 DOE RUNSect-36 Twp-101 Range-028

PICKENS SC 29671-957280.00 AC

E 1/2 OF SE 1/4

TOWNSHIP OF PRESCOTT

RONALD H ANDERSENR 15.004.05002017226.93

ET ALSect-04 Twp-103 Range-027

837 NICOLLET AVENUE40.00 AC

MANKATO MN 56001SW 1/4 OF NE 1/4

Jon B. Andersen,

Gerald W. Hicks,

Linda Stoner Fish,

Gregg R. Andersen

RONALD H ANDERSENR 15.004.050120171,109.93

ET ALSect-04 Twp-103 Range-027

837 NICOLLET AVENUE 200.00 AC

MANKATO MN 56001SE 1/4 & SE 1/4 OF NE 1/4

Jon B. Andersen,

Gerald W. Hicks,

Linda Stoner Fish,

Gregg R. Andersen

TOWNSHIP OF ROME

DONOVAN B JOHNSONR 16.002.08002017 973.56

BOX 432Sect-02 Twp-101 Range-026

FROST MN 560333.10 AC

TR COM 350'N OF SE COR OF SE

1/4 W300' N450' E300' S450' TO BEG

DAN PERRINER 16.002.02012017501.60

47592 70TH STSect-02 Twp-101 Range-026

FROST MN 560331.09 AC

TR COM 325.08'E OF NW COR NE

1/4 E195' S244' W195' N244' TO BEG

CORY T HANSEN & R 16.013.02012017459.80

TRISH A MATTER Sect-13 Twp-101 Range-026

4342 480TH AVE 5.21 AC

FROST MN 56033TR COM 400'S OF NW COR SW 1/4

TH S540' E425' N540' W425' TO BEG

KELDRON LOGER 16.025.010020171,887.82

315 TILDENSect-25 Twp-101 Range-026

FAIRMONT MN 5603144.47 AC

S 1/2 OF W 1/2 OF SW 1/4

(A.K.A: SW 1/4 OF SW 1/4)

TOWNSHIP OF SEELY

MIDWESTERN RAILROADR 17.011.06002017 100.32

PROP INCSect-11 Twp-101 Range-025

C/O CHICAGO &2.00 AC

NW TRANS TR IN W 1/2 OF SW 1/4 BOUNDED

165 N CANAL STON NELY BY C & NW ON NWLY BY

CHICAGO IL 60606CHI & RI RR ON S BY S LI OF SEC

JASON WILLETTER 17.028.06012017563.22

51107 20TH STSect-28 Twp-101 Range-025

BRICELYN MN 560145.48 AC

TR COM 297.52'E OF SW COR SW

1/4 E401.14' N577.85' WLY

401.09' S619.68' TO BEG

KRISTI L HANTELMANR 17.033.07002017 2,124.96

84587 200TH ST Sect-33 Twp-101 Range-025

ALBERT LEA MN80.00 AC

56007-7587S 1/2 OF SW 1/4

TOWNSHIP OF VERONA

JOSEPH P GLOZIK &R 18.200.010020171,718.12

CHRISTINE P BATKERHUNTLEY, ORIGINAL PLAT

31535 169TH STBlock-001

GRANADA MN 56039S80' OF 10 EX W21' THEREOF &

S80' OF 11 EX E10'

DWAYNE H MORTENSONR 18.461.04502017513.00

125 5TH STREET NWNELSON SUBDIVISION

WINNEBAGO MN Block-003

56098-1096LOTS 5 & 6

FRANK SCOTT R 18.007.26002017157.65

31283 170TH Sect-07 Twp-103 Range-028

STREET WEST .45 AC

GRANADA MN 56039COM 140'E OF SW COR OF SE 1/4

OF SW 1/4 N233' E85' S233'

W85' TO BEG

WILLIAM A ROHLIKR 18.018.23002017578.60

16905 315TH AVESect-18 Twp-103 Range-028

GRANADA MN 56039 .54 AC

TR COM 386.8'S OF NE COR NW

1/4 W280.5' N94.8' E280.5'

S94.8' TO BEG

EMERSON & R 18.025.0602201717.19

JAYNE KALISSect-25 Twp-103 Range-028

14975 US HWY 1694.37 AC

BLUE EARTH MN 56013THAT PART OF FOLLOWING DESCR

TR LY WITHIN NE 1/4 NE 1/4:

COM 22.92'W OF NE COR SEC W

533.68' SLY 226.18' SELY

170.38' ELY 59.86' SELY

209.35' SELY 77.73' SELY

66.23' S54.39' NELY 115.95'

NLY 192.77' NELY 119.69' TO

CURVE NWLY ALG CURVE AN ARC

LENGTH 304.81' TO BEG

TOWNSHIP OF WALNUT LAKE

MICHAEL DELAITTRER 19.010.1001 20171,768.80

17585 530TH AVE Sect-10 Twp-103 Range-025

WELLS MN 560972.50 AC

TR COM 1933.57'S OF NE COR OF

NE 1/4 S368' W295.93' N368'

E295.93' TO BEG

TOWNSHIP OF WINNEBAGO

JESUS MILLAN VEGA &R 20.036.1100 2017334.40

VIRGINIA OLEA OREQ Sect-36 Twp-104 Range-028

PO BOX 5882.88 AC

WINNEBAGO MN 56098TR IN SW COR OF SW 1/4 OF NW

CNTRCT 1/4 343' E&W X 515' N&S EX TR

STEVEN R RADEMAKERCOM 273'E OF SW COR NW 1/4

203 EAST 1ST STREET E70' N515' W118' S317' E48'

VERNON CENTER MN S198' TO BEG

56090

CITY OF BLUE EARTH

ROSE NARVESON R 21.200.2280 2017253.08

515 2ND STREET EAST ORIGINAL PLAT OF BLUE EARTH

BLUE EARTH MN 56013Block-023

CNTRCT ALL S OF RR OF 8

ACCOMODA PROPERTIES LLC

3223 OLD OAK DR

SARASOTA FL 34239

DEANA LEE DRAKER 21.200.4750 2017275.00

326 N MAIN STORIGINAL PLAT OF BLUE EARTH

BLUE EARTH MN 56013Block-047

N 1/2 OF 4 & 5 EX E60'

EVERETT WESSELS R 21.200.49502017633.84

C/O MARK WESSELSORIGINAL PLAT OF BLUE EARTH

PO BOX 165Block-049

CROSSLAKE MN 56442S60.5' OF LOT 5

JOSE M OZUNA JRR 21.200.80502017 522.12

517 E 6TH STORIGINAL PLAT OF BLUE EARTH

BLUE EARTH MN Block-079

56013-2502E25' OF 8 & W20' OF 9

BLUE EARTHR 21.221.002020177,508.04

CENTRAL GRAPHICS INCBUCCANEER SECOND ADDITION

710 E 14TH STLot-002 Block-001 1.00 AC

BLUE EARTH MN 56013

FREDERICK & R 21.221.0090 201735.90

TODD LEVENHAGENBUCCANEER SECOND ADDITION

DBA: F & M WELDING Lot-009 Block-001 .82 AC

& MFG

PO BOX 133

BLUE EARTH MN 56013-0133

JEREMY COXWORTHR 21.272.0014201711.40

210 S MAIN STDOW & BOWEN'S ADDITION

BLUE EARTH MN 56013Block-001

TR COM 24.58'N & 50'W OF SE

COR LOT 3 BLK 4 YOUNG'S ADD W

25.16' N3.25' W16.36' N41.23'

TO N LI OF S61' LOT 1 E.52' N

82' TO N LI BLK 1 E8.68' S60'

E4.4' S25.66' E TO W LI LOT 2

BLK 4 YOUNG'S S TO BEG

ANGELA & R 21.272.09102017362.54

MICHAEL TORGERSONDOW & BOWEN'S ADDITION

325 9TH STREET WBlock-010

BLUE EARTH MN 56013W 1/2 OF 1 & 2 EX S15' OF W

CNTRCT1/2 OF 2

STATE BANK OF DELANO

1300 BABCOCK BLVD

PO BOX 530

DELANO MN 55328

MICHAEL K &R 21.325.08002017563.18

PAMELA K CURTISSGARRETSON'S ADDITION

425 E 8TH STBlock-008

BLUE EARTH MN 5601310 EX N56.48'

JUDITH ANN SCHNEIDERR 21.325.1220 2017437.80

C/O OUTSTATE MNGARRETSON'S ADDITION

PROP LLCLot-002 Block-013

6244 78TH LN

GREENFIELD MN 55357

CNTRCT

OUTSTATE MINN PROPERTIES LLC

6244 78TH LANE

GREENFIELD MN 55357

CARMEN A COXWORTHR 21.325.1410 2017656.69

428 E 10TH STGARRETSON'S ADDITION

BLUE EARTH MN 56013Lot-001 Block-015

COREY & R 21.577.0270 20171,980.02

STEPHANIE WALTER SUNNYSIDE ADDITION

227 E 14TH ST Block-002

BLUE EARTH MN 56013LOT 7 & E 1/2 OF VAC ALLEY ADJ

CNTRCT & LOT 6 & 1/2 VAC ALLEY ON E

DOUBLE B INVESTMENT PROP LLC

40612 110TH ST

BLUE EARTH MN 56013

SUSAN A JACOBSONR 21.590.00102017267.66

814 S MAIN STTAX INCREMENT PROJECT NO. 1

BLUE EARTH MN 56013Lot-001 Block-001

CNTRCT

ROGER HOLLAND

132 N STOCKMAN ST

BOX 207

ELMORE MN 56027

ACM VISION V LLCR 21.693.0080 20171,743.06

16 BERRYHILL RD YOUNG'S ADDITION

STE 200 Block-001

COLUMBIA SC 292028 & S 1/2 OF 9 & VAC STR ON E

JEREMY COXWORTHR 21.693.0691 201722.80

210 S MAIN STYOUNG'S ADDITION

BLUE EARTH MN 56013Block-004

TR IN PART LOT 2 & NW1/4 SW1/4

& NE1/4 SW1/4 SEC 17-102-27

COM 65.35'N OF SE COR LOT 3

N.60' W75.54' N1.75' W2.42'

S2.41' E78' TO BEG EX TR COM

65.35'N OF SE COR LOT 3 N.27'

W65.5' N.67' WLY 10.04' N1.75'

W2.42' S2.41' E78' TO BEG

JEREMY COXWORTHR 21.693.0630 2017704.00

210 S MAIN STYOUNG'S ADDITION

BLUE EARTH MN 56013Block-004

S15' OF 2 & TR COM 65.35'N OF

SE COR LOT 3 N.27' W65.5' N

.67' WLY 10.04' N1.75' W2.42'

S2.41' E78' TO BEG (IN LOT 2 &

IN NW 1/4 SW 1/4 & IN SW 1/4

NE 1/4 SEC 17-102-27) & ALL OF

LOT 3 EX THAT PART OF FOLLOWNG

DESCR TR LY WITHIN LOT 3: COM

SE COR LOT 3 N24.58' W75.16' N

3.25' W16.36' S27.75' E91.49' TO BEG

TIMOTHY & R 21.693.1940 2017990.00

LAURIE OROURKEYOUNG'S ADDITION

216 E 9TH STBlock-010

BLUE EARTH MN 5601314 & W 1/2 OF VAC ALLEY ON E

DARREL E BOECKMAN R 21.693.262120171,203.40

114 E 10TH ST YOUNG'S ADDITION

BLUE EARTH MN 56013 Block-014

E 1/4 OF 3 & W 1/2 OF 2 & TR ON S

LILLIAN L HARTWICKR 21.007.00102017556.60

11351 377TH AVESect-07 Twp-102 Range-027

BLUE EARTH MN 5601323.42 AC

A.L:SW 1/4 OF SE 1/4 N OF RR &

EX TR 9.65A & E2R & COM SE COR

W 1/2 SE 1/4 W1112.75' N619'

E1092.5' S TO BEG BEING S OF RR

CITY OF BRICELYN

CONNIE S MOLINAR 22.200.02102017497.20

1007 BORCHART STREETORIGINAL PLAT OF BRICELYN

MAPLETON MNBlock-002

56065-2236LOTS 1 & 2

CNTRCT

UNA KLINGBEIL

11400 OLYMPUS WAY APT L304

GIG HARBOR WA 98332-8789

ROSA I ROMEROR 22.200.04102017 640.68

409 N STATE ST ORIGINAL PLAT OF BRICELYN

PO BOX 186Block-003

BRICELYN MN 56014LOT 1 & N 1/2 OF 2

WILLIAM C HAGENR 22.200.06402017230.28

409 N ROSS STORIGINAL PLAT OF BRICELYN

BRICELYN MN 56014Lot-004 Block-004

WILLIAM C HAGENR 22.200.0650201770.68

409 N ROSS STORIGINAL PLAT OF BRICELYN

BRICELYN MN 56014Lot-005 Block-004

ANTHONY SOCHERR 22.200.06902017547.20

4435 TOWNLINE ROADORIGINAL PLAT OF BRICELYN

LORETTO MN 55357-4509Lot-009 Block-004

DAREN ENGEBRETSONR 22.200.08102017752.40

505 N 4TH STORIGINAL PLAT OF BRICELYN

BRICELYN MN 56014Block-005

LOTS 1 & 2

HARRY C &R 22.200.0890 2017296.40

TAMARA M VERSHAWORIGINAL PLAT OF BRICELYN

106 SOUTH 1ST STREETBlock-005

BRICELYN MN 56014N 1/2 OF 8 & ALL OF LOT 9

HARRY C & R 22.200.09002017 72.96

TAMARA M VERSHAWORIGINAL PLAT OF BRICELYN

106 SOUTH 1ST STREETLot-010 Block-005

BRICELYN MN 56014

PAUL CHRISTENSENR 22.200.15002017 725.04

211 N GALBRAITH STORIGINAL PLAT OF BRICELYN

BLUE EARTH MN 56013 Block-008

LOT 10 & S10' OF 11

JESUS MOLINAR 22.200.14302017305.52

PO BOX 102ORIGINAL PLAT OF BRICELYN

KIESTER MN 56051Lot-003 Block-008

JULIE A RHINER R 22.241.1060201730.80

102 S SECOR STCAMERON'S ADDITION

BRICELYN MN 56014Block-006

LOTS 6 & 7

CITY OF BRICELYN

JULIE A RHINER R 22.241.10102017567.60

102 S SECOR STCAMERON'S ADDITION

BRICELYN MN 56014Block-006

LOTS 1 THRU 3 & 9 THRU 11

JULIE A RHINERR 22.241.1040201715.40

102 S SECOR STCAMERON'S ADDITION

BRICELYN MN 56014Lot-004 Block-006

JULIE A RHINERR 22.241.1080201715.40

102 S SECOR STCAMERON'S ADDITION

BRICELYN MN 56014Lot-008 Block-006

JERRY K HEATHR 22.010.049020171,379.40

407 ROSS STREETSect-10 Twp-101 Range-025

NORTH.18 AC

BRICELYN MN 56014 A.L. 36

MARK &R 22.010.01002017633.60

PATRICIA SCHELERSect-10 Twp-101 Range-025

510 COUNTY ROAD 2 .57 AC

BRICELYN MN 56014A.L: COM 1651'W OF SE COR OF

SE 1/4 N235' W105' S235' E105'

TO BEG (IN A.L. 45)

SHARILYN K SEITZ R 22.010.02902017223.30

411 N ROSS STSect-10 Twp-101 Range-025

BRICELYN MN 56014 .16 AC

A.L. 34

WILLIAM C HAGENR 22.010.0300 2017465.12

409 N ROSS ST Sect-10 Twp-101 Range-025

BRICELYN MN 56014 .16 AC

A.L. 35

CITY OF EASTON

MAXWELL R MILLER &R 24.036.7900 2017756.80

JENNIFER M RICESect-36 Twp-104 Range-026

41 DATE ST.19 AC

EASTON MN 56025A.L: TR COM 749.1'E OF SW COR

OF NE 1/4 OF SW 1/4 S150' E54'

N150' W54' TO BEG

CITY OF ELMORE

TODD NJOESR 25.200.005120171,104.40

405 HENRY ST SORIGINAL PLAT OF ELMORE

PO BOX 91Block-001

ELMORE MN 56027S50' OF LOT 5 & S65' OF LOT 4

MITCHELL DANER 25.200.02612017 87.78

WALTONORIGINAL PLAT OF ELMORE

36375 GORE DRBlock-002

LEBANON OR 97355-9603N120' OF LOT 6

CLAY D HANEVIKR 25.200.02402017603.73

107 E IOWA STORIGINAL PLAT OF ELMORE

ELMORE MN 56027 Lot-004 Block-002

WILLIAM B HURD JR &R 25.200.03302017248.52

NANCY K HURDORIGINAL PLAT OF ELMORE

900 NORTH TAYLORLot-013 Block-002

STREET

ARLINGTON VA 22203-1858

KYLE ESPELAND R 25.205.0090201717.60

401 E JAY STANDERSEN'S ADDITION

ELMORE MN 56027Block-001

LOT 9 & TR COM SE COR LOT 9 TH

S20' W50' N20' E50' TO BEG

KARL O &R 25.250.07502017972.40

BRENDA L VOELKNERCLARKE'S ADDITION

503 EAST WILLIS STREETBlock-004

ELMORE MN 56027LOTS 15, 16 & E10'6" OF LOT 14

JUAN DANIEL AGUIRRER 25.250.11502017208.62

6088 LYNXCLARKE'S ADDITION

BROWNSVILLE TXBlock-008

78521-6604LOTS 5 & 6

OSCAR IVAN R 25.251.045020171,803.48

CUADRAS PUENTE &COUPANGER'S SUBDIVISION

ORWIN EDUARDO Lot-005 Block-003

CUADRAS PUENTE

611 MONDALE ST E

ELMORE MN 56027

CNTRCT

JACOB FRETTY JR REVOC TRUST

310 KRAHMER DR

FAIRMONT MN 56031

NANCY K HURD &R 25.255.00102017367.40

WILLIAM B HURD JRCURTIS' ADDITION

900 NORTH TAYLOR Lot-001 Block-001

STREET

ARLINGTON VA 22203-1858

MITCHELL DANER 25.275.0030201768.40

WALTONDUSTIN'S ADDITION

36375 GORE DRBlock-001

LEBANON OR 97355-9603LOTS 3 & 4

SHEILA R BARRETT R 25.275.08602017200.64

100 SAN JACINTO DR DUSTIN'S ADDITION

SAN BENITO TX Block-005

78586-7687LOT 6 & S 1/2 OF LOT 7

DEBRA MONNIER R 25.275.1650 2017229.90

213 WEST SHERMAN DUSTIN'S ADDITION

STREETBlock-009

ELMORE MN 56027LOTS 5, 6 & W 1/2 OF LOT 7

KRISTOPHER TR 25.345.00502017816.20

KRAHMERHENKEL'S SUBDIVISION

407 E IOWA STBlock-001

ELMORE MN 56027LOT 5 & E 1/2 OF 6

CNTRCT

ROGER HOLLAND

132 N STOCKMAN ST

BOX 207

ELMORE MN 56027

MATTHEW EVANSR 25.682.00902017 727.31

303 EAST MONDALEYOUMANS & STOCKMAN'S 2ND ADD

STREET Lot-009 Block-001

ELMORE MN 56027

WADE H CASSIDYR 25.682.03202017 781.00

309 E WILLIS STYOUMANS & STOCKMAN'S 2ND ADD

ELMORE MN 56027Lot-012 Block-002

CNTRCT

ROGER T HOLLAND

PO BOX 207

ELMORE MN 56027

DAVID W HUNTERR 25.032.098020172,412.24

PO BOX 310Sect-32 Twp-101 Range-027

NORTHROP MN 56075 .75 AC

TR COM 150'WLY 130'NLY 105'WLY

260'NELY 35'+/-WLY 311.81'NLY

20'ELY FROM INT OF W LI

YOUMAN'S AVE & N LI WILLIS ST

TH ELY250' NLY147.5' WLY250'

SLY147.05' TO BEG.

DAVID W HUNTERR 25.032.03902017143.64

PO BOX 310Sect-32 Twp-101 Range-027

NORTHROP MN 56075.88 AC

A.L: COM 158'N OF INTER OF W

LI YOUMANS ST & N LI MN ST NLY

155' WLY 270' SLY 313' ELY

145' NLY 158' ELY 125' TO BEG

EX TR COM 158'N & 125'W OF

INTER W LI YOUMANS AVE & WLY

EXT N LI MN ST S158' W145' N

182' E145' S24' TO BEG

STEVEN & R 25.033.01802017697.40

JENNIFER WILLIAMSSect-33 Twp-101 Range-027

121 N HENRY ST.25 AC

ELMORE MN 56027A.L: N48' OF 60 & S6' OF 61

ASSIGN

WILLIAM B HURD

PO BOX 204

ELMORE MN 56027

COLBARDR 25.033.0901 201714.41

ENTERPRISES LLCSect-33 Twp-101 Range-027

13215 E MILL PLAIN.23 AC

BLVD C8#532A.L: N50' OF A.L.44

VANCOUVER WA 98684

TODD NJOESR 25.033.0480201713.68

405 HENRY ST SSect-33 Twp-101 Range-027

PO BOX 91.05 AC

ELMORE MN 56027A.L: N35' OF A.L. 10

RICHARD F & R 25.033.02702017136.40

MARLENE K JAHNKE Sect-33 Twp-101 Range-027

112 US HWY 169 N.16 AC

ELMORE MN 56027 A.L: N2R OF A.L. 74

RICHARD & R 25.033.03902017 141.36

MARGARET SUNDERLINSect-33 Twp-101 Range-027

124 N HENRY ST.33 AC

ELMORE MN 56027A.L. 43 EX S59'

MINI SODAR 25.033.09902017470.82

PROPERTIES LLCSect-33 Twp-101 Range-027

63676 150TH AVE.24 AC

CLAREMONT MN 55924A.L: S50' OF N100' OF A.L. 73

SHELLY KIRKR 25.033.078020171,379.38

9500 500TH STSect-33 Twp-101 Range-027

THOMPSON IA 50478.22 AC

A.L: COM 428'N & 165'E OF SW

COR OF NE 1/4 OF SW 1/4 N150'

E65' S150' W65' TO BEG (IN AUD

LOT 27)

REBECCA CORNELIOR 25.033.0190 2017 977.86

119 N HENRY STSect-33 Twp-101 Range-027

ELMORE MN 56027.30 AC

CNTRCT N66' OF A.L.59

ROGER T & ARLYCE A HOLLAND

PO BOX 207

ELMORE MN 56027

STEVEN & R 25.033.0300 2017792.00

JENNIFER WILLIAMSSect-33 Twp-101 Range-027

121 NORTH HENRY .38 AC

STREETA.L: S84' OF 60

ELMORE MN 56027

CNTRCT

JOHN M ANDERSON REVOC TRUST

JOHN M ANDERSON TRUSTEE

PO BOX 397

ELMORE MN 56027

RALPH JAHNKE JR &R 25.033.07702017882.20

DEBBIE JAHNKESect-33 Twp-101 Range-027

PO BOX 452 .33 AC

ELMORE MN 56027A.L: E60' OF S243' OF A.L.28

JON BARTZR 25.033.04302017515.28

124 US HWY 169 N Sect-33 Twp-101 Range-027

ELMORE MN 56027 .30 AC

CNTRCT A.L: N 1/2 OF 71

ROGER T & ARLYCE A HOLLAND

PO BOX 207

ELMORE MN 56027

CITY OF FROST

BRADLEY & R 26.200.1170 2017521.40

LEANNE SCHOLLORIGINAL PLAT OF FROST

PO BOX 532Block-006

FROST MN 5603317 & N 1/2 OF 16

BRADLEY &R 26.200.1180 201724.20

LEANNE SCHOLLORIGINAL PLAT OF FROST

PO BOX 532Lot-018 Block-006

FROST MN 56033

BRADLEY W SCHOLLR 26.200.1470 20171,313.28

FROST REPAIR SHOP ORIGINAL PLAT OF FROST

PO BOX 473Block-008

FROST MN 56033 LOTS 7, 8, 9 & 10

BRADLEY W SCHOLLR 26.200.1510 201752.44

FROST REPAIR SHOP ORIGINAL PLAT OF FROST

PO BOX 473Block-008

FROST MN 56033 11 AND 12

GABINO O OLEAR 26.002.37002017356.40

540 3RD STSect-02 Twp-101 Range-026

FROST MN 56033 .43 AC

A.L: E75' OF AUD LOT 12

CITY OF KIESTER

MAYRA SALCEDO R 27.200.3020 2017479.60

512 W STATE ST ORIGINAL PLAT OF KIESTER

KIESTER MN 56051Block-016

E40' OF W80' OF LOTS 1, 2 & 3

RANDY L SANDTR 27.200.3690 2017164.16

C/O RUTH HOLLANDORIGINAL PLAT OF KIESTER

PO BOX 328Block-019

MANKATO MN 56002LOTS 9 & 10

ROLAND B ROBINSR 27.200.3720 2017204.60

PO BOX 123ORIGINAL PLAT OF KIESTER

KIESTER MN 56051-0123Block-019

LOTS 12 & 13

CLIFFORD C & R 27.200.3810 2017 95.76

ANNETTE M BENTLEYORIGINAL PLAT OF KIESTER

38136 FLORICITA Block-020

STREETW 1/2 OF LOTS 1 & 2

MURRIETA CA 92563-6281

CNTRCT

JON & JOAN HELLAND

PO BOX 129

RUSHFORD MN 55971

CLIFFORD C & R 27.200.3830 2017 362.52

ANNETTE M BENTLEYORIGINAL PLAT OF KIESTER

38136 FLORICITA Lot-003 Block-020

STREET

MURRIETA CA 92563-6281

CNTRCT

JON A & JOAN R HELLAND

PO BOX 129

RUSHFORD MN 55971

KATHY OLSONR 27.200.38602017 136.40

PO BOX 161ORIGINAL PLAT OF KIESTER

KIESTER MN 56051-0161Lot-006 Block-020

ZACHARY JOHNSONR 27.544.0610 2017 38.97

551 2ND AVE NWWILSON G. RINGER'S FIRST ADD

WELLS MN 56097Block-004

CNTRCT LOTS 1 & 2 & E17' OF 3

JESUS SOTO BELTRAN

549 2ND AVE NW

WELLS MN 56097-9581

ARDEL JEAN DAHLINGR 27.021.2000 20171,037.40

OAK PARK PLACESect-21 Twp-101 Range-024

1615 BRIDGE AVENUE.34 AC

APT 145A.L.: E117' OF COM 33'E & 33'S

ALBERT LEA MN 56007 OF CEN OF SEC E332' S125' NWLY

TO 1/2 SEC LI N99.1' TO BEG

BRYAN R CRAWFORDR 27.021.6000 2017337.70

305 WEST NORTH Sect-21 Twp-101 Range-024

STREET.22 AC

KIESTER MN 56051A.L: W65' OF E85' OF AUD LOT 1

CITY OF WALTERS

JANET K VANDEERR 29.200.0320201711.40

104 BROWN AVEWALTERS, ORIGINAL PLAT

WALTERS MN 56097Lot-012 Block-002

CNTRCT

MARK B & SARAH L NICHOLSON

58192 110TH ST

WELLS MN 56097

SAMANTHA M HAUKOOSR 29.200.1130 2017364.09

321 BROWN AVENUE WALTERS, ORIGINAL PLAT

WELLS MN 56097 Block-006

13 & 14

DARELL J SLETTE R 29.221.00302017455.38

110 BROWN AVE BROWN'S FIRST ADDITION

WALTERS MN 56097Lot-003 Block-001

CITY OF WELLS

JANICE M NYFLOTR 30.200.01302017113.30

110 1ST ST NWORIGINAL PLAT OF WELLS

WELLS MN 56097Block-001

W 1/2 OF LOTS 16, 17 & 18

JUDSON NESSR 30.200.0871 2017694.26

PO BOX 46ORIGINAL PLAT OF WELLS

MAPLETON MN Block-005

56065-0046 W50' OF 7, 8 & 9

BARNEY & R 30.200.0870 20171,069.20

LORETTA DIAZORIGINAL PLAT OF WELLS

59172 130TH ST Block-005

WELLS MN 56097-4705 7, 8 & 9 EX W50'

JONATHAN &R 30.200.1840 2017899.46

LESLIE NELSONORIGINAL PLAT OF WELLS

PO BOX 156 Block-010

MINNESOTA LAKE MN4 & 5

56068-0156

PETER H TRACYR 30.200.2770 20171,174.20

124 SOUTH BROADWAYORIGINAL PLAT OF WELLS

AVENUELot-020 Block-012

WELLS MN 56097

SHAWN R JENSENR 30.200.3520 2017203.32

378 6TH STREET SW ORIGINAL PLAT OF WELLS

WELLS MN 56097-1341Block-015

E54' OF 12 & E54' OF S1' OF 11

ANN MARIE PERAZAR 30.200.3940 2017492.80

274 1ST AVE SEORIGINAL PLAT OF WELLS

WELLS MN 56097Lot-014 Block-017

ALLEN & SYLVIA KALLEMR 30.200.46602017928.40

547 1ST AVE SEORIGINAL PLAT OF WELLS

PO BOX 216Block-021

WELLS MN 56097AUD LOT 93 & LOT 6

BONNIE J ROESSLERR 30.200.5170 2017391.60

186 3RD ST SEORIGINAL PLAT OF WELLS

WELLS MN 56097 Block-023

W45' OF AUD LOT 88

ERIC V ZUEHLKE &R 30.200.5710 2017720.48

VIRGIL D ZUEHLKEORIGINAL PLAT OF WELLS

111 2ND AVENUE SEBlock-027

WELLS MN 560971 & 2

HEATHER J R 30.200.62002017 187.00

CHRISTENSEN ORIGINAL PLAT OF WELLS

344 3RD AVE SELot-010 Block-029

WELLS MN 56097

CNTRCT

PARAGON BANK

190 S BROADWAY

PO BOX 40

WELLS MN 56097

ROBERT H WHITEISR 30.424.01302017 822.96

690 2ND AVE SWMURET N. LELAND'S ADDITION

WELLS MN 56097-1316Block-001

13 & 14 EX W55'

SHAWN JENSEN &R 30.424.0031 2017 416.10

THOMAS DMURET N. LELAND'S ADDITION

MONTGOMERYBlock-001

378 6TH STREET SWN160' OF 3 EX S55'

WELLS MN 56097

KARL M & GWENDOLYN R 30.426.007020172,895.10

M KIMPTONLELAND & ANDREWS' ADDITION

C/O GUY KIMPTON Block-001

704 4TH AVE SWNWLY 1/2 OF 1 & 2 & ALL 7, 8, 9

WELLS MN 56097& 10

JEFF GIESER 30.426.1420 201775.24

871 4TH AVE SELELAND & ANDREWS' ADDITION

WELLS MN 56097 Lot-002 Block-008

GABRIEL M GARCIAR 30.503.08202017 433.20

244 4TH AVE NWPARK PLACE ADDITION

WELLS MN 56097Lot-002 Block-005

THELMA J MEEKSR 30.503.0830 20171,648.44

6949 NORTHPARK PLACE ADDITION

SKAGGS COURTLot-003 Block-005

MONTICELLO IN 47960

G & C PROPERTIES LLCR 30.582.0130 2017 2,065.68

125 3RD ST NW TATGE'S SUBDIVISION

WELLS MN 56097Block-002

3 & 4

JARVIS J DALLMAN R 30.586.0080 20171,333.80

60086 170TH ST CLARK W. THOMPSON'S ADDITION

WELLS MN 56097 Block-001

W65' OF 7, 8 & 9

ISRAEL RAMOS &R 30.586.1940 2017 834.48

BLANCA L GUERRACLARK W. THOMPSON'S ADDITION

288 3RD AVE SE Block-010

WELLS MN 56097 W38' OF AUD LOT 105

FEDERAL HOME LOANR 30.586.2470 20171,591.70

MRTGAGE CORPCLARK W. THOMPSON'S ADDITION

1410 SPRING HILL RDBlock-013

MCLEAN VA 22102-3058 LOTS 7, 8 & 9

SHANNON & R 30.586.27002017 94.60

REBECCA MCBRIDECLARK W. THOMPSON'S ADDITION

540 1ST ST NW Lot-010 Block-014

WELLS MN 56097

DEAN K SCHROEDERR 30.008.0840 2017 697.68

ET AL Sect-08 Twp-103 Range-024

430 9TH STREET SW.27 AC

WELLS MN 56097 A.L: E85' OF AUD LOT 8

Doreen Neitzel,

Darcy Christensen

CITY OF WINNEBAGO

PAUL L NICHOLSR 31.200.0240 20171,450.08

PO BOX 534ORIGINAL PLAT OF WINNEBAGO

WINNEBAGO MN 56098Block-002

E 1/2 OF LOT 10 & ALL LOTS 11

& 12 EX E50' OF LOT 12

JON & MISTY OWENR 31.200.037020171,358.88

520 3RD AVE SWORIGINAL PLAT OF WINNEBAGO

WINNEBAGO MN 56098Block-003

LOT 7 & W41' OF 6 & N 1/2 VAC

ALLEY ADJ ON S THEREOF

BRANDY BRESSLERR 31.200.04402017156.50

605 1ST AVENUE NWORIGINAL PLAT OF WINNEBAGO

WINNEBAGO MN 56098Block-004

LOT 1 & E 1/2 OF 2

DAVID FRANKLIN R 31.200.08002017 1,073.88

209 MAIN ST SORIGINAL PLAT OF WINNEBAGO

WINNEBAGO MN 56098Block-005

TR COM 24'S OF NE COR LOT 13

TH W132' S28.5' E132' N28.5'

TO PT OF BEG EX N2' (A.L.17)

DAVID D & R 31.200.2790 2017188.10

AMBER M FRANKLINORIGINAL PLAT OF WINNEBAGO

209 MAIN ST SBlock-023

PO BOX 21N89.75' OF 1 & 2 & E26' OF 3

WINNEBAGO MN 56098& VAC ALLEY ADJ EX W12' OF

N62' OF E26' OF 3

STEVEN L MALHEREKR 31.200.332020171,326.96

1291 BRUCE ST ORIGINAL PLAT OF WINNEBAGO

MARSHALL MNBlock-027

56258-5514LOTS 1 THRU 7

CATHERINE F MAESTASR 31.200.40902017 848.49

PO BOX 159ORIGINAL PLAT OF WINNEBAGO

WINNEBAGO MNBlock-032

56098-0159LOT 8 & N5' OF 9 & VAC W10' OF

B.E. AVE ADJ ON E

MARIA TREVINOR 31.200.5182201774.80

PO BOX 924ORIGINAL PLAT OF WINNEBAGO

WINNEBAGO MN 56098Lot-012 Block-040

MIGUEL REYESR 31.200.5183201774.80

PO BOX 628ORIGINAL PLAT OF WINNEBAGO

WINNEBAGO MN 56098Lot-013 Block-040

CATHY MCCARTHYR 31.200.69102017314.64

509 MAIN STREET ORIGINAL PLAT OF WINNEBAGO

SOUTHBlock-053

WINNEBAGO MN 56098EX RR, LOTS 1,2 & 3 & 10' VAC

ALLEY ADJ ON S EX TR COM NE

COR OF BLK S84.3' W108' N84.3'

E108' TO BEG

ESTEBAN MARQUEZR 31.200.72502017125.40

PO BOX 914ORIGINAL PLAT OF WINNEBAGO

WINNEBAGO MN 56098Block-055

CNTRCTN 2/3 OF 8, 9 & 10

J & R PROPERTIES

PO BOX 897

WINNEBAGO MN 56098-0897

RICK L SLAGLER 31.250.00202017598.40

PO BOX 881COLLEGE ADDITION

WINNEBAGO MN 56098Block-001

N 1/2 OF 1 & 2

BRANDON P JENSENR 31.250.15102017431.20

517 1ST AVENUE NWCOLLEGE ADDITION

WINNEBAGO MN 56098 Block-006

LOT 21 & E1' OF LOT 20

SHAWN KENNEDYR 31.251.007020171,047.20

725 1ST AVE NWCOLLEGE ADDITION NO. 2

WINNEBAGO MN 56098Block-001

E 1/2 OF 7 & W 1/2 OF 6 EX E6'

ALMA L QUINTEROR 31.282.0640 2017294.80

233 MAIN ST NEASTON'S ADDITION

PO BOX 629Block-004

WINNEBAGO MN 560984 & 5

VERNON L HANINGR 31.350.02102017506.00

PO BOX 215HOLLEY ADDITION

WINNEBAGO MN 56098Lot-001 Block-002

WAYNE C & R 31.548.0570201751.22

MARLYSE M OSWALDD. J. REYNOLD'S ADDITION

521 1ST AVE SW Block-003

WINNEBAGO MN 56098 W17' OF 18 & ALL OF 17 & E26'

OF16

MARK KIRCHNERR 31.643.07902017355.68

235 1ST AVE NWWALLACE ADDITION

WINNEBAGO MN 56098Block-003

19 & 20

CITY OF WINNEBAGO

JORDAN GALLR 31.643.1810 20179.82

3208 WEST LAKEWALLACE ADDITION

STREETBlock-007

MINNEAPOLIS MN 55416LOTS 1 & 2

MARTIN SALESR 31.102.011020171,030.56

OF WINNEBAGO INCSect-02 Twp-103 Range-028

PO BOX 605VERONA STRIP - WINNEBAGO

WINNEBAGO MN 56098.72 AC

N185' OF A.L. 11 & N185' OF

E39.5' OF A.L. 14

BRANDY BRESSLERR 31.034.0170 2017 36.42

605 1ST AVENUE NWSect-34 Twp-104 Range-028

WINNEBAGO MN 56098.32 AC

A.L: COM 325'E OF SE COR BLK 1

COLLEGE 2ND ADD E93.34' N150'

W90.55' S150' TO BEG

JARED R SMITHR 31.035.0070 2017481.08

200 7TH STSect-35 Twp-104 Range-028

MADISON LAKE MN3.86 AC

56063A.L: TR BEG 5.1'E OF SW COR SW

1/4 OF NE 1/4 TH E516' N324'

W521' TO RR R/W TH S ALG RR

R/W TO BEG

CITY OF MINNESOTA LAKE

MONICA M DAHMSR 28.200.0410 2017458.70

109 PARK ST NMINNESOTA LAKE, ORIGINAL PLAT

MINNESOTA LAKE MNBlock-003

56068-3178 N16' OF 4 & ALL OF LOT 1

RYAN R LANOR 28.412.0120 2017 475.20

11 PARK STKREMERS ADDITION

PO BOX 71Lot-012 Block-001

MINNESOTA LAKE MN

56068

NICOLE M KNEWTSONR 28.421.135020172,153.80

210 4TH AVELAMBIE'S ADDITION

MINNESOTA LAKE MNBlock-007

56068 LOTS 5 & 6 EX ELY 80' OF NLY 100'

ADAM &R 28.421.1330 2017121.00

NICOLE KNEWTSONLAMBIE'S ADDITION

210 4TH AVE Block-007

MINNESOTA LAKE MNLOTS 3 & 4 EX ELY 3' OF LOT 3

56068LY PAR WITH E LI LOT 3

WILLIAM P LEESCHR 28.421.2250201768.40

C/O ROSEMARY LEESCHLAMBIE'S ADDITION

103 2ND ST Block-011

LAKOTA IA 50451-71095 & 6

RICKY & R 28.448.00222017759.00

JENNIFER RUSTMAN MILWAUKEE LAND CO'S FIRST ADD

807 N MAIN STE181' OF 2 EX HWY & EX TR COM

MINNESOTA LAKE MN NE COR LOT 3 TH N20' W130.41'

56068S20' E130.41' TO BEG

THE OLD MILL BAR &R 28.004.0200 20171,705.45

GRILL LLCSect-04 Twp-104 Range-025

301 MAIN STREET .28 AC

NORTH A.L: TR COM NE COR LOT 6 CORR

MINNESOTA LAKE MN PLAT NLY 11.24' WLY 100' SLY

56068 43.71' ELY 100' NLY 32.03' TO

BEG & TR COM 11.24' NLY OF NE

COR LOT 6 CORR PLAT NLY 15'

WLY 195' SLY 85.57' E28.28'

NLY 22.28' ELY 64.87' NLY

43.71' ELY 100' TO BEG

KAIROS LLCR 28.004.03502017697.39

11255 LANEWOODSect-04 Twp-104 Range-025

CIRCLE.27 AC

EDEN PRAIRIE MN 55344A.L: N59.17' OF LOT 7 NEW PLAT

& TR COM NW COR LOT 7 NEW PLAT

W50' SLY 59.17' E50' TO W LINE

OF 7TH NLY 59.17' TO BEG

THE OLD MILL BAR &R 28.004.0011201718.24

GRILL LLC Sect-04 Twp-104 Range-025

301 MAIN STREET A.L: TR COM 26.24' NLY & 195'

NORTHWLY OF NE COR LOT 6 CORR PLAT

MINNESOTA LAKE MN SLY 85.57' W27.2' NLY 30.85'

56068 W81.45' NLY 71.03' ELY 105' TO BEG

KAIROS LLCR 28.004.03402017280.62

11255 LANEWOOD Sect-04 Twp-104 Range-025

CIRCLE.25 AC

EDEN PRAIRIE MN A.L: COM NE COR LOT 7 ON W

55344SIDE MAIN ST N72.12' W150'

S72.12' E150'

NICOLE M KNEWTSONR 28.004.1100 201741.80

210 4TH AVESect-04 Twp-104 Range-025

MINNESOTA LAKE MN.51 AC

56068A.L: TR COM AT SE COR LOT 5

BLK 7 LAMBIES ADD SLY TO S LI

A.L.33 & 34 WLY 120' ALG SAID

LI NWLY TO S LI 4TH ST ELY TO

NW COR LOT 6 BLK 7 LAMBIES S

TO SW COR LOT 6 E TO BEG

Share

Regular Size Faribault County Register